Buy online
ADAM-6050
ADAM Module
Ethernet to 18 Channel Isolated Digital I/O Module with Modbus TCP
From £128
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
ADAM-6052
ADAM Module
Ethernet to 16 Channel Isolated Sourcing Digital I/O Module with Modbus TCP
From £137
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-4521
ADAM Module
1 Port Addressable RS-422/485 to RS-232 Converter
From £126
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
ADAM-4520I
ADAM Module
1 Port Robust RS-232 to RS-422/485 Converter
From £81
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6521
ADAM Module
4 Port 10/100BaseTX, 1 Port 100BaseFX Fibre Optic Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet ...
From £137
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
ADAM-6520
ADAM Module
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £47
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
ADAM-6060
ADAM Module
Ethernet to 6 Channel Digital Input/6 Channel Form A Relay Output Module with Mo...
From £137
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
ADAM-4520
ADAM Module
Isolated RS-232 to RS-422/485 Serial Converter
From £57
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6224
ADAM Module
Ethernet to 4 Channel Analog Output/2 Channel Digital Input Module with Modbus T...
From £319
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
ADAM-4118
ADAM Module
RS-485 to 8 Channel Thermocouple Input Module with Modbus
From £186
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
ADAM-4150
ADAM Module
RS-485 to 15 Channel Digital I/O Module with Modbus
From £100
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6541
ADAM Module
1 Port Ethernet to Single/Multi Mode SC/ST Fibre Industrial Media Converter
From £107
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6217
ADAM Module
Ethernet to 8 Channel Isolated Analog Input Module with Modbus TCP
From £245
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6015
ADAM Module
Ethernet to 7 Channel Isolated RTD Input Module with Modbus TCP
From £254
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6017
ADAM Module
Ethernet to 8 Channel Isolated Analog Input/2 Channel Digital Output Module with...
From £215
Qty / trade pricing available
Showing 15 of 77 ADAM Modules
Show all ADAM Modules
LIVE CHAT OFFLINE (OPEN UK 8:30AM-5:00PM MON - FRI)
ShopsADAM Module Shop
Your Favourites
Wherever you see this heart symbol around the site, you can click to add things like products, articles and more to your favourites.
Build a quote list
Are you after more than one product, or need quantity pricing? Add products to your quote list and send it through to our team in one go!