Buy online
ADAM-6521
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100BaseTX, 1 Port 100BaseFX Fibre Optic Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet ...
From £138
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
ADAM-6520
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £48
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
ADAM-4150
Digital IO Module
RS-485 to 15 Channel Digital I/O Module with Modbus
From £94
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6541
Ethernet to Fibre Media Converter
1 Port Ethernet to Single/Multi Mode SC/ST Fibre Industrial Media Converter
From £108
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-4572
Modbus Gateway
1 Port Modbus Gateway
From £204
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-4510
RS-422 485 Repeater
RS-422/485 Repeater
From £85
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6224
Ethernet Digital Input Module
Ethernet to 4 Channel Analog Output/2 Channel Digital Input Module with Modbus T...
From £320
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6217
Ethernet Analog Input Module
Ethernet to 8 Channel Isolated Analog Input Module with Modbus TCP
From £254
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6015
Ethernet RTD Input Module
Ethernet to 7 Channel Isolated RTD Input Module with Modbus TCP
From £257
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6017
Ethernet Digital Output Module
Ethernet to 8 Channel Isolated Analog Input/2 Channel Digital Output Module with...
From £216
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6018
Ethernet Digital Output Module
Ethernet to 8 Channel Isolated Thermocouple Input/8 Channel Digital Output Modul...
From £361
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6022
Ethernet Dual Loop PID Controller
Ethernet-based Dual Loop PID Controller with Modbus TCP
From £344
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6024
Ethernet Digital IO Module
Ethernet to 6 Channel Analog Input/2 Channel Analog Output/4 Channel Digital I/O...
From £387
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6251
Ethernet Digital Input Module
Ethernet to 16 Channel Isolated Digital Input Module with Modbus TCP
From £186
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6256
Ethernet Digital Output Module
Ethernet to 16 Channel Isolated Digital Output Module with Modbus TCP
From £186
Qty / trade pricing available
Showing 15 of 77 ADAM Modules
View all

Related ADAM Modules links

Related ADAM Modules product searches

LIVE CHAT OFFLINE (OPEN UK 8:30AM-5:00PM MON - FRI)
ShopsADAM Module Shop
Your Favourites
Wherever you see this heart symbol around the site, you can click to add things like products, articles and more to your favourites.
Build a quote list
Are you after more than one product, or need quantity pricing? Add products to your quote list and send it through to our team in one go!