Industrial Ethernet Switches

Ruggedised, industrial Ethernet switches in all shapes and sizes, from low cost edge switches through to L3 managed core switches and market certified switches.

Popular Industrial Ethernet Switches

All Switches
EKI-9512P
EN50155 Managed Rail Switch
12 Port Managed EN 50155 Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8x Gigabit M12 PoE+ por...
EKI-9516P
Gigabit Managed Rail Switch
16 Port Managed EN 50155 Industrial Ethernet Switch with 12x Gigabit M12 PoE+ po...
Buy online
EKI-2706E-1GFP
Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch
6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4x 10/100 PoE, 1x Gigabit Ether...
From £130
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy onlineFREE DELIVERY
EKI-2706G-1GFP
Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch
6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Switch with 4x Gigabit PoE, 1x Gigabit Ethernet and ...
From £226
Qty / trade pricing available
EKI-7716G-4F4C
Managed Redundant Gigabit Switch
16 Port Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8x Gigabit RJ45, 4x Gi...
Buy online
EKI-2525LI
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Slim 5 Port 10/100BaseTX Wide Temperature Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £65
Qty / trade pricing available
ICS-G7528A
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
28 Port Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
ICS-G7828A
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
28 Port Layer 3 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
Buy online
ADAM-6521
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100BaseTX, 1 Port 100BaseFX Fibre Optic Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet ...
From £130
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2525M
Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 1 Port 100BaseFX Multi-mode Fibre Unmanaged Industrial Eth...
From £86
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy onlineFREE DELIVERY
EKI-2526M
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 2 Port 100BaseFX Multi-mode Fibre Unmanaged Industrial Eth...
From £170
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy onlineFREE DELIVERY
EKI-2526S
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 2 Port 100BaseFX Single-mode Fibre Unmanaged Industrial Et...
From £292
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy onlineFREE DELIVERY
EKI-2726FHPI
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX + 2 Port 1000BaseSFP Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit PoE+ ...
From £240
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
ADAM-6520
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £45
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
EDS-205A
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with IP30 aluminium housing
From £60
Qty / trade pricing available
Showing 15 of 186 Switches
Show all Switches
Filter Switches
Show buy online first
In stock
22
Yes
Category
Manufacturer
Switch type
Speed
Advanced filter options
With PoE
45
Yes
With fibre
115
Yes
Operating temperature
Free delivery to UK mainland addresses for orders of £150 or over
GET AN INSTANT QUOTE OR TECH SUPPORT - CHAT NOW
Your Favourites
Wherever you see this heart symbol around the site, you can click to add things like products, articles and more to your favourites.