Industrial Ethernet Switches

Ruggedised, industrial Ethernet switches in all shapes and sizes, from low cost edge switches through to L3 managed core switches and market certified switches.

Popular Industrial Ethernet Switches

All products
Buy online
EKI-2525LI
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Slim 5 Port 10/100BaseTX Wide Temperature Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £65
Qty / trade pricing available
ICS-G7528A
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
28 Port Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
ICS-G7828A
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
28 Port Layer 3 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
Buy online
ADAM-6521
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100BaseTX, 1 Port 100BaseFX Fibre Optic Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet ...
From £131
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2525M
Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 1 Port 100BaseFX Multi-mode Fibre Unmanaged Industrial Eth...
From £87
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2526M
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 2 Port 100BaseFX Multi-mode Fibre Unmanaged Industrial Eth...
From £171
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2526S
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 2 Port 100BaseFX Single-mode Fibre Unmanaged Industrial Et...
From £293
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2726FHPI
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX + 2 Port 1000BaseSFP Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit PoE+ ...
From £241
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
ADAM-6520
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £45
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
EDS-205A
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with IP30 aluminium housing
From £61
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
EDS-205
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Entry-Level Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with IP30 p...
From £51
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EDS-305
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £121
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EDS-G205-1GTXSFP
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
From £141
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EDS-G205A-4PoE
Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Switch
5 Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch with 4 x IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+ por...
From £359
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2525
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £43
Qty / trade pricing available
Showing 15 of 172 products
Show all products
LIVE CHAT OFFLINE (OPEN UK 8:30AM-5:00PM MON - FRI)
Your Favourites
Wherever you see this heart symbol around the site, you can click to add things like products, articles and more to your favourites.