Advantech Ethernet Switches

Advantech's industrial Ethernet solutions provide an abundance of product options including managed and unmanaged switches, Gigabit Ethernet switches, fibre and PoE switches and much more.

Buy online [38]
In stock [6]
With PoE [36]
With fibre [55]
View Sort by
Showing 19 of 112 Advantech Switches
ADAM-6520
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
IN STOCK
From £50
ADAM-6521
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100BaseTX, 1 Port 100BaseFX Fibre Optic Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £145
EKI-2525
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £48
EKI-2525LI
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Slim 5 Port 10/100BaseTX Wide Temperature Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £67
EKI-2525M
Unmanaged Industrial Switch
5 port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4x 10/100BaseTX and 1x 100BaseFX Multi-mode Fibre
From £90
EKI-2525P
Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch with 4 x IEEE 802.3af PoE ports
From £137
EKI-2525PA
Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch with 4 x IEEE 802.3af PoE ports and 24/48V DC in...
From £144
EKI-2725
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
5 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
IN STOCK
From £100
EKI-2526M
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 2 Port 100BaseFX Multi-mode Fibre Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
FREE DELIVERY
From £186
EKI-2526PI
Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch
6 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial PoE Wide Temperature Switch
FREE DELIVERY
From £162
EKI-2526S
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 2 Port 100BaseFX Single-mode Fibre Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
FREE DELIVERY
From £320
EKI-2706E-1GFP
Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch
6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with 4x 10/100 PoE, 1x Gigabit Ethernet and 1x Gigabit S...
From £136
EKI-2706G-1GFP
Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch
6 Port Unmanaged Industrial Switch with 4x Gigabit PoE, 1x Gigabit Ethernet and 1x Gigabit SFP ports
FREE DELIVERY
From £235
EKI-2726FHPI
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
4 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX + 2 Port 1000BaseSFP Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Wide Temperature Swi...
FREE DELIVERY
From £260
EKI-5624PI
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4x Gigabit PoE and 2x Gigabit Ethernet
Qty / trade pricing available
EKI-2528
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
8 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
IN STOCK
From £69
EKI-2528I-M12
Unmanaged M12 Ethernet Switch
8 Port 10/100BaseTX IP67 Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Extended Temperature Switch
FREE DELIVERY
From £230
EKI-2528PAI
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
8 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial PoE Extended Temperature Switch with 24/48V DC input
FREE DELIVERY
From £214
EKI-2728
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
8 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
From £124
In a rush? Let us do the leg work.
Get in touch
Our technical sales team are ready to answer your questions.
T: +44 (0)1782 337 800 • E: sales@impulse-embedded.co.uk
+44(0)1782 337 800