Your Favourites
Wherever you see this heart symbol around the site, you can click to add things like products, articles and more to your favourites.
Build a quote list
Are you after more than one product, or need quantity pricing? Add products to your quote list and send it through to our team in one go!
Follow us
Buy online
EKI-2525LI
Slim 5 Port 10/100BaseTX Wide Temperature Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £71
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
ADAM-6521
4 Port 10/100BaseTX, 1 Port 100BaseFX Fibre Optic Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet ...
From £142
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2525M
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 1 Port 100BaseFX Multi-mode Fibre Unmanaged Industrial Eth...
From £94
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online - IN STOCK
ADAM-6520
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £49
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2525
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £47
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2525I
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Wide Temperature Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £71
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2525P
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch with 4 x IEEE 802.3af PoE po...
From £144
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2525PA
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch with 4 x IEEE 802.3af PoE po...
From £151
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2725
5 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
From £105
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2526M
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 2 Port 100BaseFX Multi-mode Fibre Unmanaged Industrial Eth...
From £186
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2526S
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 2 Port 100BaseFX Single-mode Fibre Unmanaged Industrial Et...
From £320
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2726FHPI
4 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX + 2 Port 1000BaseSFP Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit PoE+ ...
From £263
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2526PI
6 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial PoE Wide Temperature Switch
From £170
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2728MI
6 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX + 2 Port 100BaseFX Multi-mode SC Fibre Unmanaged Indust...
From £267
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2528
8 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
From £67
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2528I
8 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Wide Temperature Switch
From £78
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2528PAI
8 Port 10/100BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial PoE Wide Temperature Switch with 24/48V...
From £225
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2728
8 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
From £131
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-2728I
8 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Wide Temperature ...
From £158
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-3728
8 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX Energy Efficient Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Ethernet ...
From £141
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-6528TPI
8 Port Wide Temperature EN50155 Rail Certified Unmanaged PoE Switch
From £443
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-6528TI
8 Port Wide Temperature EN50155 Certified Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
From £379
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5525SI
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 1 Port 100BaseFX Single Mode Industrial Ethernet ProView S...
From £167
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5525MI
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 1 Port 100BaseFX Multi Mode Industrial Ethernet ProView Sw...
From £131
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5725I
5 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet ProView Switch
From £143
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5525I
5 Port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet ProView Switch
From £98
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5524SSI
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 2 Port 100BaseFX Single Mode Industrial Ethernet ProView S...
From £194
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5524MMI
4 Port 10/100BaseTX + 2 Port 100BaseFX Multi Mode Industrial Ethernet ProView Sw...
From £154
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5728I
8 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet ProView Switch
From £181
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5528I
8 Port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet ProView Switch
From £116
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5729FI
8 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX + 2 Port SFP Industrial Gigabit Ethernet ProView Switch...
From £246
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5629CI
8 Port 10/100BaseTX + 2 Port 1000BaseTX/SFP Industrial Combo Ethernet ProView Sw...
From £214
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5726I
16 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX Industrial Gigabit Ethernet ProView Switch
From £487
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5526I
16 Port 10/100BaseTX Industrial Ethernet ProView Switch
From £285
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5726FI
16 Port 10/100/1000BaseTX + 2 Port SFP Industrial Gigabit Ethernet ProView Switc...
From £539
Qty / trade pricing available
Buy online
EKI-5626CI
16 Port 10/100BaseTX + 2 Port 1000BaseTX/SFP Industrial Combo Ethernet ProView S...
From £321
Qty / trade pricing available
EKI-7554MI
4 Port 10/100BaseT(X) + 2 Port 100BaseFX Multi-mode SC Fibre Managed Industrial ...
EKI-7554SI
4 Port 10/100BaseT(X) + 2 Port 100BaseFX Single-mode SC Fibre Managed Industrial...
EKI-2748FI
4G + 4G SFP Port Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Wide Temperature Switch
EKI-2748CI
6 + 2G Combo Port Wide Temperature Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
EKI-5528-EI
8 Port Entry-Level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with EtherNet/IP
EKI-5528-MB
8 Port Entry-Level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with Modbus/TCP
EKI-5528-PN
8 Port Entry-Level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with PROFINET
EKI-6558TI
8 Port Wide Temperature IP67 EN50155 Certified Managed Ethernet Switch
EKI-7559MI
8 Port + 2 Port Multi-mode SC Fibre Wide Temperature Managed Industrial Ethernet...
EKI-7559SI
8 Port + 2 Port Single-mode SC Fibre Wide Temperature Managed Industrial Etherne...
EKI-5629C-EI
8 + 2G Combo Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with EtherNet/IP
EKI-5629C-MB
8 + 2G Combo Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with Modbus/TCP
EKI-5629C-PN
8 + 2G Combo Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with PROFINET
EKI-7710E-2C
8 Fast Ethernet + 2G Combo Port Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-7710G-2C
8 Gigabit Ethernet + 2G Combo Port Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch ...
EKI-6559TMI
8 Port + 2 LC Type Fibre Wide Temperature EN50155 Rail Certified Managed Etherne...
EKI-7712E-4F
8 Fast Ethernet + 4SFP Port Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-7712G-4F
8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4SFP Port Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-7712G-4FP
8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4SFP Port Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch with...
EKI-9312
8 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 SFP Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 24/48 V ...
EKI-5526-EI
16 Port Entry-Level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with EtherNet/IP
EKI-5526-MB
16 Port Entry-Level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with Modbus/TCP
EKI-5526-PN
16 Port Entry-Level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with PROFINET
EKI-9316
12 Gigabit Ethernet + 4 SFP Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 24/48 V...
EKI-5626C-EI
16 + 2G Combo Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with EtherNet/IP
EKI-5626C-MB
16 + 2G Combo Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with Modbus/TCP
EKI-5626C-PN
16 + 2G Combo Port Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with PROFINET
EKI-7720E-4F
16 Fast Ethernet + 4SFP Port Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-7720G-4F
16 Gigabit Ethernet + 4SFP Port Managed Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-7428G-4CI
24G + 4 Combo Port Managed Layer 2 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch
EKI-7428G-4CPI
24G + 4 Combo Port Managed Layer 2 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch with PoE
Product filter
Show buy online first
Switch type
No. of LAN ports
13
5
8
6
17
8
0
9
10
10
4
12
6
16
5
18
2
20
2
28
Speed
Advanced filter options
With PoE
8
Yes
With fibre
38
Yes
Operating temperature

Related product searches