EKI-9512P
EN50155 Managed Rail Switch
12 Port Managed EN 50155 Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8x Gigabit M12 PoE+ por...
EKI-9516P
Gigabit Managed Rail Switch
16 Port Managed EN 50155 Industrial Ethernet Switch with 12x Gigabit M12 PoE+ po...
ICS-G7528A
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
28 Port Layer 2 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
ICS-G7828A
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
28 Port Layer 3 Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
PT-G503-PHR-PTP
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
3 Port 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch...
EDS-P506E-4PoE
Rail certified PoE switch
6 Port Managed Industrial EN 50121-4 Rail Certified PoE Switch with 4 PoE+ 60W p...
PT-7710
power rail ethernet switch
12 Port Modular Rack-mount Managed Ethernet Switch with IEC 61850-3/IEEE 1613 su...
IKS-6726A
Modular Managed Ethernet Switch
24 Port 10/100BaseT(X) + 2 Port Gigabit Modular Managed Industrial Ethernet Swit...
IKS-6728A
Modular Managed Ethernet Switch
24 Port 10/100BaseT(X) + 4 Port Gigabit Modular Managed Industrial Ethernet Swit...
IKS-6728A-8PoE
Managed Rack Mount Ethernet switch
24 Port Fast Ethernet+ 4 Gigabit PoE+ Modular Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch...
IKS-G6524A
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
24 Port Layer 2 Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
IKS-G6824A
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch
24 Port Layer 3 Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch
PT-7528
substation managed ethernet switch
24 Port Fast Ethernet + 4 Port Gigabit Modular Rack-mount Managed Ethernet Switc...
PT-7728
rack managed switch
24 Port Fast Ethernet + 4 Port Gigabit Modular Rack-mount Managed Ethernet Switc...
PT-7828
power substation rack managed switch
24 Port Fast Ethernet + 4 Port Gigabit Layer 3 Modular Rack-mount Managed Ethern...
Showing 15 of 37 Moxa Switches
Show all Moxa Switches
Filter Moxa Switches
Show buy online first
Switch type
Advanced filter options
With PoE
15
Yes
With fibre
19
Yes
Operating temperature
Free delivery to UK mainland addresses for orders of £50 or over
LIVE CHAT OFFLINE (OPEN UK 8:30AM-5:00PM MON - FRI)
Your Favourites
Wherever you see this heart symbol around the site, you can click to add things like products, articles and more to your favourites.
Build a quote list
Are you after more than one product, or need quantity pricing? Add products to your quote list and send it through to our team in one go!